2018-2019 Teams, Grades 10-12  


TEAM 1  Orangemen, Coaches Barrett and Massa
Alexander Nicholas
Barrett Brandon
Disonell Brendan
Gretzinger Jerry
Hengsterman Jackson
Radcliff James
Torres Michael
Valcin Stanley
Wilson Joe

TEAM 2 Blue Devils, Coaches Conroy and Iveson
Conroy Brendan
Georgeadis Austin
Hourmont Rhys
Hussain Ajran
Iveson Shea
Laing James
Lewis Dustin
Oddo Angelo
Sokolowski Nick
Vincenzi Brody

TEAM 3 Tar Heels, Coaches Odorizzi and Weyrauch
Cook Christopher
DeMeo Derek
Horn Carlin
Meyer Joseph
Nayfeh Munir
Noory Mansoor
Odorizzi Emmett
Ortiz Carlos
Walker Nathaniel
Weyrauch Andrew

TEAM 4 Buckeyes, Coach Maye
Cardone Nicholas
Connors Trevor
Dochat Scott
Harrington-Maye Devyn
Hyde Ben
Lynch Kevin
O'Dea Patrick
Porter Ryan
Weeks Ben 

 TEAM 5 Wildcats, Coach Cunningham
Brenner Zachary
Campbell Braydan
Cunningham Liam
Haskins Mitchell
Kogan Benjamin
Lamboy Randy
McCane Patrick
Ostrowidzki Alec
Sargent Joey
Shaw Harrison
 
TEAM 6  Great Danes, Coach Swift
Eichenbaum Joshua
Hickey Aidan
Hickey Nolan
Hickok Alexander
McKay Zain
Schuck Tyler
Swift Jeffrey
Walentowicz Andrew
Weiler Nicholas

TEAM 7  Saints, Coaches Gilbert and Macken
Adil Sahil
Ceccucci Ryan
Gandron Bennett
Gandron Devin
Gilbert Adam
Kohler Ryan
Macken Jack
McGann Jakob
McMullen Michael
Stack Jake

TEAM 8  Hoosiers, Coaches Jones and Maneri
Aubrey Jason
Colon Devin
Jones Evan
Maneri John
McGoldrick Ryan
Rezny Christopher
Sharpe Jake
Suozzi Matthew
Teter Luke
Warner Ethan

TEAM 9  Huskies, Coach Zobel
Ahmad Jamil
Dickerson Connor
Hickey Daniel
MacLaughlin Thomas
McCarvill Adam
Narra Saathvik
Ngo-Hatchie Douglas
Ormsby Jason (JT)
Shah Rahul
Zobel Chase

TEAM 10  Bruins, Coaches Jacko and Vinciguerra
Abatto Ryan
Campana Nicholas
Flaherty Jack
Flaherty Sean
Jacko Troy
Jones Dallas
Law Sam
Mulligan Jimmy
Vinciguerra Christopher
Voce Jack

TEAM 11  Eagles, Coach O'Connor
Bove Matthew
Guyette Logan
Jacob Spencer
Lee Jacob 
Nyangaga William
O'Connor Brendan
O'Connor Dermot
Pilgram Jonah
VanderVeer Calvin
Yatto Donovan

TEAM 12  Panthers, Coach Syvertsen
Delisle Austin
Graber Jaden
Krumpholz Peter
Krumpholz Steven
Kumar Bhavesh
Newsome Adam
Prevost Noah
Robinson Matias
Smith Gabriel
Syvertsen Morgan

TEAM 13  Sooners, Coaches Latham and Packard
Echevarria Christian
Fallon Brendan
Gonzalez Ryan
Latham CJ
Ossenfort Braeden
Savona Jonathan
Tierney Michael
Tilly Alexander
Van Dusen Matthew
Wallace Bryan

TEAM 14  Jayhawks, Coaches Mika and Willard
Callahan Jack
Carey Connor
Dale Kevin
McGarry Timothy
Mika Andrew
Mika Jeremy
Rivetz Jake
Standaert Sam
Stauber Alex
Willard Steven

TEAM 15  Warriors, Coach Kosztyo
Becker Tyler
Burks Chad
Gaston Johnny
Kosztyo Brendan
Lai Linsen
Miller Craig
Schaepkens Odin
Scott Vincent
Szwarcberg Joshua
Trifunovic Mario

TEAM 16  Bulldogs, Coaches Gay and Ordway
Acker Kyle
Carroll Jimmy
Czirr Ryan
Czirr Timothy
Gay Ethan
Grimes Evan
Kinsley Collin
Martin Andrew
Ordway Jackson
Rotondi Alex


Modify Website

© 2000 - 2019 powered by
Doteasy Web Hosting